11th ASEAN Schools Games

Welcome to 11th ASEAN Schools Games Semarang, Central Java Indonesia 17th – 25th July 2019

Result

result ASEAN 11th Schools Games 2019

click "country" to detail.

Data : 24 Oct 2019 12:43:47
# Country Gold Silver Bronze
1 INDONESIA 43 34 25
2 THAILAND 33 31 35
3 MALAYSIA 18 25 35
4 SINGAPORE 10 11 17
5 VIETNAM 8 8 4
6 PHILIPPINES 4 7 22
7 MYANMAR 1 0 1
8 LAOS 0 1 7
9 BRUNEI DARUSSALAM 0 1 0
10 CAMBODIA 0 0 0

# COUNTRY SPORT NUMBER CHAMPION ATHELETE note
1 INDONESIA Tennis
Single Tennis
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 JANICE TJEN
2 INDONESIA Swimming
400 M - Freestyle
BOYS   SINGLE
2 JOE ADITYA

Time Score : 04.02.89

3 INDONESIA Swimming
400 M - Freestyle
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 PRADA HANAN FARMADINI

Time Score : 04.33.37

4 INDONESIA Swimming
50 M - Breaststroke
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 ADELIA

Time Score : 00.33.81

5 INDONESIA Swimming
50 M - Breaststroke
BOYS   SINGLE
3 ANDI MUHAMMAD NURRIZKA F.

Time Score : 00.29.82

6 INDONESIA Swimming
100 M - Freestyle
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 PRADA HANAN FARMADINI

Time Score : 01.00.02

7 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Backstroke
BOYS   SINGLE
1 FARREL ARMANDIO TANGKAS
8 INDONESIA Athletics
1500 M
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 new record MUTIARA OKTARANI N.A

Time = 4:40.82

9 INDONESIA Athletics
400 M
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 NELLA AGUSTIN

Time = 57.60

10 INDONESIA Athletics
110 M - Hurdles (0,91 M)
BOYS   SINGLE
2 new record ARDIAN YULIANTO

Time = 13.74

11 INDONESIA Swimming
4 x 200 M - Freestyle Relay
BOYS   GROUP
2 JOE ADITYA,RASHIEF AMILA YAQIN,AGUS NUARTA,I PUTU WIRAWAN

Time Score : 07.50.62

12 INDONESIA Swimming
4 x 200 M - Freestyle Relay
GIRLS   GROUP
1 ANGEL GABRIELLA YUS,HANNA CHRISTINA PURNANINDA,PRADA HANAN FARMADINI,PHILOMENA BALINDA A

Time Score : 08.36.95

13 INDONESIA Athletics
100 M - Hurdles (0,76 M)
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 LIZA PUTRI RAMANDHA

Time = 14.58

14 INDONESIA Athletics
400 M
BOYS   SINGLE
1 DEWA RADIKA SYA

Time = 48.38

15 INDONESIA Athletics
Long Jump
BOYS   SINGLE
1 AHMAD AMBALI SUKUR

Mark = 7.38 m

W = -0.9

16 INDONESIA Athletics
4 X 100 M Relay Mix
GIRLS-BOYS   COMBINE
1 ADITH RICO PRADANA,IZRAK UDJULU,RADEN ROSELIN FIKANANDA,ERNA NURYANTI

Time = 43.45

17 INDONESIA Athletics
110 M - Hurdles (0,91 M)
BOYS   SINGLE
2 new record ARDIAN YULIANTO

Time = 13.74

18 INDONESIA Swimming
400 M - Individual Medley
BOYS   SINGLE
3 I PUTU WIRAWAN

Time Score : 04.38.05

19 INDONESIA Swimming
100 M - Butterfly
BOYS   SINGLE
2 AZEL ZELMI

Time Score : 00.55.86

20 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Freestyle
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 ANGEL GABRIELLA YUS

Time Score : 02.06.52

21 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Freestyle
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 PRADA HANAN FARMADINI

Time Score : 02.06.93

22 INDONESIA Swimming
100 M - Breaststroke
BOYS   SINGLE
1 ANDI MUHAMMAD NURRIZKA F.

Time Score : 01.04.79

23 INDONESIA Swimming
100 M - Breaststroke
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 ADELIA

Time Score : 01.12.57

24 INDONESIA Athletics
100 M
BOYS   SINGLE
1 ADITH RICO PRADANA

Time = 10.73

25 INDONESIA Athletics
100 M
BOYS   SINGLE
3 ADITH RICHI PRADANA

Time = 10.92

26 INDONESIA Swimming
100 M - Breaststroke
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 MUTIARA RESHINTA PUTRI

Time Score : 01.14.13

27 INDONESIA Athletics
Shot Put (3 Kg)
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 AYU FITRIANI

Mark = 14.41 m

28 INDONESIA Swimming
4 x 100 M - Medley Relay Mix
GIRLS-BOYS   GROUP
1 FARREL ARMANDIO TANGKAS,PANDE MADE IRON DIGJAYA,ADINDA KUSUMA NINGRUM,FAUZIYYAH RAHMA P

Time Score : 04.05.46

29 INDONESIA Athletics
100 M
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 ERNA NURYANTI

Time = 12.03

30 INDONESIA Athletics
4 X 400 M Relay Mix
GIRLS-BOYS   COMBINE
2 HANGGA SATRIO PAMUNGKAS,NELLA AGUSTIN,JUMRATUN,DEWA RADIKA SYA

Time = 3:34.06

31 INDONESIA Swimming
800 M - Freestyle
BOYS   SINGLE
1 RASHIEF AMILA YAQIN

Time Score : 08.27.16

32 INDONESIA Swimming
800 M - Freestyle
BOYS   SINGLE
2 JOE ADITYA

Time Score : 08.31.35

33 INDONESIA Swimming
1500 M - Freestyle
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 PRADA HANAN FARMADINI

Time Score ; 17.56.79

34 INDONESIA Sepak Takraw
Double Sepak Takraw
BOYS   GROUP
1 JELKI LADADA,ANWAR BUDIYANTO,DIKI APRIYADI

Thailand 1 vs 2 Indonesia

12-21, 21-12, 22-24

Indonesia got gold medal

35 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Tanding Class B : Over 43.0 Kg – 47.0 Kg
BOYS   SINGLE
3 MOH. AGIL PAKAYA

CLASS B (BOY) JUARA TIGA BERSAMA

36 INDONESIA Badminton
Group GIRLS Badminton
GIRLS   GROUP
1 AISYAH SATIVA FATETANI,ALIFIA INTAN NURROKHIM,ALDIRA RIZKI PUTRI,JESITA PUTRI MIANTORO,LANNY TRIA MAYASARI,METYA INAYAH CINDIANI,SAIFI RIZKA NURHIDAYAH,SILVIA RATIH
37 INDONESIA Sepak Takraw
Team Sepak Takraw
BOYS   GROUP
2 NIKOLAS DANI SAPUTRA,MUHAMMAD FARID ALFARIZI,RAHMAT KURNIA ISMAIL,ANDI MUHAMMAD NUR JABAL RAHMAN,BINTANG ALJABAR,MIFTAHUL ICHSAN,ANWAR BUDIYANTO,AFRILIYANTO NURUDJI,JELKI LADADA,MUHAMAD ANDRIANSYAH

Court 1

Indonesia 0 vs 2 Thailand

R1 15-21, 14-21

R2 20-22, 16-21

38 INDONESIA Tennis
Team
GIRLS   GROUP
1 CARTIKA WISESHA D L,FITRIANA SABRINA,FITRIANI SABATINI,JANICE TJEN,JESSICA C W,NADYA DHANESWARA,NIKEN FERLYANA K,NUR ROSIDA MEGA H
39 INDONESIA Badminton
Group BOYS Badminton
BOYS   GROUP
1 ARI KUSUMA,ASGHAR HERFANDA,BAGAS FEBRIAN SANI,MUHAMMAD ALDO APRIYANDI,MUHAMMAD IQBAL,TEGES SATRIAJI HUTOMO,TEGAR SULISTYO,RIAN CANNAVARO
40 INDONESIA Athletics
Javelin (500 gr)
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 FIRA FIRLIANA YUNI

Mark = 46.34m

41 INDONESIA Table Tennis
Team
BOYS   GROUP
3 M RIZAL ZULMI,,BENJAMIN MULI,I MADE GALUNG KUSUMA

Malaysia vs Indonesia 

Winner Malaysia 3:1 (3-2, 3-2, 0-3, 3-1) 

42 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Breaststroke
BOYS   SINGLE
1 PANDE MADE IRON DIGJAYA

Time Score : 02:19.06

43 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Breaststroke
BOYS   SINGLE
3 ANDI MUHAMMAD NURRIZKA F.

Time Score : 02:24.02

44 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Breaststroke
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 ADELIA

Time Score :02:39.30

45 INDONESIA Table Tennis
Team
GIRLS   GROUP
2 ASTRID CAROLINA DAMAYANTI,DELLA SINTHA GOSAL,AZZAHRA UMMUL ULYA

Indonesia vs Singapore

Winner : Singapore 3:0 (0-3, 0-3, 1-3)

46 INDONESIA Athletics
400 M Hurdles (0,83 M)
BOYS   SINGLE
2 ARDIAN YULIANTO

Time = 52.96

47 INDONESIA Swimming
50 M - Butterfly
BOYS   SINGLE
3 AZEL ZELMI

Time Score : 00:25.52

48 INDONESIA Tennis
Team
BOYS   GROUP
1 ABDUL HAKIM KARIM,ARI FAHRESI,GUNAWAN TRIMUSWANTARA,LUCKY CHANDRA K,M ALI AKBAR R,NAUVALDO JATI AGHATRA,RIFQY SUKMA R S,TEGAR ABDI SATRIO WIBOWO
49 INDONESIA Swimming
50 M - Butterfly
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 HANNA CHRISTINA PURNANINDA

Time Score : 00:29.09

50 INDONESIA Swimming
100 M - Backstroke
BOYS   SINGLE
2 FARREL ARMANDIO TANGKAS

Time Score : 00:58.33

51 INDONESIA Swimming
100 M - Backstroke
BOYS   SINGLE
3 AA GEDE OKA SATRIA P

Time Score : 00:58.98

52 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Individual Medley
BOYS   SINGLE
2 I PUTU WIRAWAN

Time Score : 02:07.68

53 INDONESIA Athletics
200 M
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 DIVA APRILIAN

Time = 25.33

54 INDONESIA Swimming
800 M - Freestyle
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 PRADA HANAN FARMADINI

Time Score : 09:35.21

55 INDONESIA Athletics
3000 M
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 MUTIARA OKTARANI N.A

Time = 10:26.19

56 INDONESIA Swimming
4 X 100 M - Freestyle Relay
BOYS   GROUP
2 AGUS NUARTA,JOE ADITYA,RICHIE AUGUSTA WIBOWO,AHNAF KAMAL PASYA

Time Score : 03:32.98

57 INDONESIA Swimming
4 X 100 M - Freestyle Relay
GIRLS   GROUP
2 FAUZIYYAH RAHMA P,ANGEL GABRIELLA YUS,PRADA HANAN FARMADINI,SOFIE KEMALA

Time Score : 03:58.86

58 INDONESIA Athletics
Pole Vault
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 new record DIVA RENATTA JAYADI

Mark = 3.83 m

59 INDONESIA Athletics
Pole Vault
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 BEBY ALIA PUTRI

Mark = 3.40 m

60 INDONESIA Athletics
Hammer Throw (3 Kg)
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 NATASHA MAHDALITA

Mark = 56.34 m

61 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Tanding Class C : Over 47.0 Kg – 51.0 Kg
BOYS   SINGLE
1 M. ZAKI ZIKRILLAH

m. zaki zikrillah (indinesia) first winner

62 INDONESIA Table Tennis
Double Table Tennis
GIRLS   GROUP
3 DELLA SINTHA GOSAL,MADE SISCA PRATIWI

Indonesia vs Malaysia 

Winner Malaysia 3:1

63 INDONESIA Tennis
Single Tennis
BOYS   SINGLE
3 NAUVALDO JATI AGHATRA
64 INDONESIA Tennis
Single Tennis
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 FITRIANI SABATINI
65 INDONESIA Tennis
Double Tennis
BOYS   SINGLE
3 LUCKY CHANDRA K,TEGAR ABDI SATRIO WIBOWO
66 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Tanding Class C : Over 47.0 Kg – 51.0 Kg
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 KURNIA FATMA AMANAH

KURNIA FATMA AMANAH (INDONESIA) FIRST WINNER

67 INDONESIA Swimming
50 M - Backstroke
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 KOMANG ADINDA NUGRAHA

Time Score : 00:30.66

68 INDONESIA Swimming
50 M - Backstroke
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 SOFIE KEMALA

Time Score : 00:31.15

69 INDONESIA Swimming
50 M - Backstroke
BOYS   SINGLE
2 MUHAMAD ECHA

Time Score : 00:27.75

70 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Tanding Class E : Over 55.0 Kg – 59.0 Kg
BOYS   SINGLE
1 I GEDE ARYA WIDHYANTARA

I GEDE ARYA WIDHYANTARA (INDONESIA) FIRST WINNER

71 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Butterfly
BOYS   SINGLE
1 JOE ADITYA

Time Score : 02:03.16

72 INDONESIA Athletics
4 x 100 M Relay
GIRLS   GROUP
1 RADEN ROSELIN FIKANANDA,ERNA NURYANTI,DIVA APRILIAN,DANIELA ELIM APRILINA DATU

Time = 46.83

73 INDONESIA Swimming
200 M - Butterfly
BOYS   SINGLE
2 AZEL ZELMI

Time Score : 02:04.88

74 INDONESIA Athletics
4 x 100 M Relay
BOYS   GROUP
1 RIYAN ADI SAPUTRA,ADITH RICO PRADANA,IZRAK UDJULU,ADITH RICHI PRADANA

Time = 41.13

75 INDONESIA Swimming
50 M - Freestyle
BOYS   SINGLE
3 RADYA NEAXZI SAPUTRA

Time Score : 00:24.37

76 INDONESIA Athletics
800 M
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 HALIMATUSSAKDIAH

Time = 2:19.60

77 INDONESIA Swimming
1500 M - Freestyle
BOYS   SINGLE
2 RASHIEF AMILA YAQIN

Time Score : 16:20.70

78 INDONESIA Swimming
4 X 100 M - Medley Relay
GIRLS   GROUP
1 PHILOMENA BALINDA A,ADELIA,ADINDA KUSUMA NINGRUM,PRADA HANAN FARMADINI

Time Score : 04:22.03

79 INDONESIA Athletics
Javelin (700 gr)
BOYS   SINGLE
1 new record EGI PATLI PRANATA

Mark = 67.33 m

80 INDONESIA Swimming
4 X 100 M - Medley Relay
BOYS   GROUP
1 FARREL ARMANDIO TANGKAS,ANDI MUHAMMAD NURRIZKA F.,AZEL ZELMI,JOE ADITYA

Time Score : 03:49.17

81 INDONESIA Athletics
4 x 400 M Relay
BOYS   GROUP
2 HANGGA SATRIO PAMUNGKAS,MIRAWAN,ARDIAN YULIANTO,DEWA RADIKA SYA

Time = 3:15.49

82 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Seni : Singles
BOYS   SINGLE
1 AZHARIEN GEOFANI NUGROHO

AZHARIEN GEOFANI NUGROHO (INDONESIA) TIME 3.00 SCORE (461) FIRST WINNER

83 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Seni : Singles
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 KYRA ANDHAYU NOER

KYRA ANDHAYU NOER (INDONESIA) TIME: 03:01 SCORE (461) FIRST WINNER

84 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Tanding Class D : Over 51.0 Kg – 55.0 Kg
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 ATIKA FISMAWATI

ATIFA FISMAWATI (INDONESIA) FIRST WINNER 5-0

85 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Tanding Class F : Over 59.0 Kg – 63.0 Kg
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 KHANSA AVISSA SALSABILA

KHANSA AVISSA SALSABILA (INDONESIA) SCOND WINNER

86 INDONESIA Pencak Silat
Tanding Class F : Over 59.0 Kg – 63.0 Kg
BOYS   SINGLE
1 AMIRULLOH KARIM

AMIRULLAH KARIM (INDONESIA) FIRST WINNER 5-0

87 INDONESIA Tennis
Double Tennis
BOYS   SINGLE
2 ARI FAHRESI,M ALI AKBAR R
88 INDONESIA Tennis
Double Tennis
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 FITRIANA SABRINA,FITRIANI SABATINI
89 INDONESIA Tennis
Double Tennis
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 JANICE TJEN,NUR ROSIDA MEGA H
90 INDONESIA Badminton
Single Badminton
GIRLS   SINGLE
3 ALIFIA INTAN NURROKHIM
Natchananpon Roongpiboonsopit (THA) (INA) Alifia Intan Nurrokhim[2] 17-21 21-13 21-16 

 

91 INDONESIA Badminton
Single Badminton
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 AISYAH SATIVA FATETANI
Aisyah Sativa Fatetani (INA)[1] (THA) Natchananpon Roongpiboonsopit     21 - 16, 21 - 11

 

92 INDONESIA Volleyball
Female
GIRLS   GROUP
3 TAMARA DWI NADIA,AULIA SUCI NURFADHILA,CHANTIKA LAVIARA HP,ALRIDHANIA RISQAMARA,JUHAIDAR YUSAINI,NURLAILI KUSUMA D,SRI WAHYUNI,AJENG VIONA ADELEA,DITA NURALISA

ATLIT :

RENJANI SHELA PUSPITA

ALMAS ALWANIS HADURA

RIZKI AZAHRA ANDRA

COACH : MARWITO WAHID

AC : AMIN SARIPUDIN

93 INDONESIA Badminton
Single Badminton
BOYS   SINGLE
1 TEGAR SULISTYO
(INA) Tegar Sulistyo[3/4] Muhammad Aldo Apriyandi (INA)[1]     21 - 13, 17 - 21, 21 - 18

 

94 INDONESIA Badminton
Single Badminton
BOYS   SINGLE
2 MUHAMMAD ALDO APRIYANDI
(INA) Tegar Sulistyo[3/4] Muhammad Aldo Apriyandi (INA)[1]      21 - 13, 17 - 21, 21 - 18

 

95 INDONESIA Badminton
Double Badminton
BOYS   SINGLE
1 ASGHAR HERFANDA,RIAN CANNAVARO
(INA) Asghar Herfanda+Rian Cannavaro[2] Chakkaphat Norkhat+Paramet Promsarin (THA)[3/4]    21 - 13, 18 - 18, 21 - 15

 

96 INDONESIA Volleyball
Male
BOYS   GROUP
2 VIKO ZULFAN,MUHAMMAD BAYU RAFIDZ,RAMA FAZZA FAUZAN,MUHAMMAD FIKRI MUSTOPA KAMAL,JORDAN MICHAEL IMANUEL DWI SUSANTO,HARTONO,ZAKHID JAYA,LOUIS TAFAREL ARDIAN TOBIAS,RUBY RAHMANTO

ATLIT :

SUGANDI ACHMAD RIZAL NUR

GUMILAR RADEN AHMAD

RAHMAN IQBAL ZABAL

COACH : IMAM ASHARI

AC : UDI HERMANTO

97 INDONESIA Badminton
Double Badminton
GIRLS   SINGLE
1 JESITA PUTRI MIANTORO,SILVIA RATIH
98 INDONESIA Badminton
Double Badminton
GIRLS   SINGLE
2 ALDIRA RIZKI PUTRI,METYA INAYAH CINDIANI
99 INDONESIA Badminton
Mixed Double Badminton
GIRLS-BOYS   SINGLE
1 TEGES SATRIAJI HUTOMO,LANNY TRIA MAYASARI
100 INDONESIA Badminton
Mixed Double Badminton
GIRLS-BOYS   SINGLE
2 ASGHAR HERFANDA,METYA INAYAH CINDIANI
101 INDONESIA Tennis
Mixed Double Tennis
GIRLS-BOYS   SINGLE
2 ARI FAHRESI,FITRIANA SABRINA
102 INDONESIA Basketball
Male
BOYS   GROUP
2 ARLAN SITORUS,ANANTA DANDY,MARIO DAVIDSON,MICHELLERYO,REFKA DJALU PANGESTU,DERRICK MICHAEL,NEO PANDE,RIVALDO PUA DAWE,HENDRICK XAVI YONGA,ARGI DAFFA,SADAT SIFUDIN,DARRYL SEBASTIAN
103 INDONESIA Basketball
Female
GIRLS   GROUP
3 WINA NATHALIA MEKIUW,AIMEE TAMPU FRANCIENNE,NATASYA AMELIA PUTRI,KIREINA SHAFIRA HIDAYAT,RIFKU PRAMEISHA,ADELAIDE CALLISTA WONGSOHARDJO,SOPHIA REBECCA ADVENTA,AYESHA KALLISTA KHANSA,ERICA ADIYANTO,MIRACLE ASTRID WIDJANARKO,NUR NINDAH,SYAFA TASYA
01
01
01
01
01
01